• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    4 feb.EVV Echt O23-1 - DOVO O23-10 - 1
    4 feb.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO19-2 - MBC '13 JO19-2JM1 - 3
    4 feb.Wittenhorst JO19-1 - EVV Echt JO19-14 - 1
    4 feb.VV ALFA SPORT JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-34 - 0
    4 feb.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - Groene Ster JO15-12 - 2
    4 feb.MBC'13 JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-21 - 7
    1 feb.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 - Slekker Boys JO11-14 - 1
    29 jan.EVV Echt - Halsteren0 - 0
    29 jan.MBC'13 2 - EVV Echt 40 - 1
    29 jan.EVV Echt 3 - Slekker Boys 22 - 2
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    05-02-202311:30FC Maasgouw 4 - EVV Echt 4
    05-02-202311:45s.v. Laar 2 - EVV Echt 2
    05-02-202314:30Kampong - EVV Echt
    08-02-202319:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-2JM - Groene Ster JO17-3
    11-02-202309:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-1JM - FC Maasgouw JO7-2
    11-02-202309:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM - Sittard JO9-1
    11-02-202309:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2 - Slekker Boys JO8-1
    11-02-202309:00VV Zwentibold JO8-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JM
    11-02-202309:20ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-1JM - Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-1
    11-02-202309:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3 - FC Maasgouw JO13-1JM
    11-02-202309:30Roosteren JO10-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2
    11-02-202309:40ST Conventus/SNA JO7-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-1JM
    11-02-202310:00Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO9-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2
    11-02-202310:15MBC'13 JO7-3JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    11-02-202310:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-3 - ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO10-1
    11-02-202310:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 - FC Roerdalen JO11-3
    11-02-202310:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-3 - S.V. Argo JO8-1JM
    11-02-202310:30EMS JO11-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM
    11-02-202310:35ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 - MBC'13 JO7-1JM
    11-02-202310:55Haelen JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    11-02-202311:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - Neerbeek RKVV JO13-2
    11-02-202311:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-2JM - Linne JO17-1
    11-02-202312:00Roosteren JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1
    11-02-202312:00DFO '20 JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2
    11-02-202313:15De Leeuw JO14-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1
    11-02-202313:30SVH'39 JO19-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO19-2
    11-02-202315:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - SC 't Zand JO19-1
    11-02-202315:00OVCS JO17-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1
    11-02-202316:00TEC O23-1 - EVV Echt O23-1
    12-02-202310:00EVV Echt 2 - GSV'28 2
    12-02-202310:30DVO 4 - EVV Echt 3
    12-02-202311:00EVV Echt 4 - Conventus'03 2
    12-02-202314:30EVV Echt - HVCH
    25-02-202310:00Sittard JO9-3 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2
    25-02-202311:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - Vv Kessel JO13-1
    25-02-202311:15SNA JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM
    25-02-202312:30RKUVC JO14-1 - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1
    25-02-202313:15Sittard JO13-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2
    25-02-202315:00EVV Echt O23-1 - Gemert O23-1
    25-02-202315:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-1
  • Stand 4e Divisie

    Pos.TeamGSPT
    1Orion1734
    2Kampong1630
    3SV Meerssen1630
    4Longa '301730
    5AWC1730
    6HVCH1627
    7Nuenen1625
    8SV Venray1724
    9Juliana '311724
    10EVV Echt1620
    11Halsteren1619
    12Hoogland1618
    13Sportclub Silvolde1818
    14Unitas'301617
    15Moerse Boys1611
    16RKZVC176
  • Wedstrijdverslagen