• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    18 apr.DAW Schaijk 1 - EVV Echt3 - 1
    17 apr.ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO14-21 - 5
    14 apr.Unitas'30 - EVV Echt0 - 2
    14 apr.RKHSV 2 - EVV Echt 25 - 1
    13 apr.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO15-11 - 3
    13 apr.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2 - Brevendia JO15-22 - 3
    13 apr.Brabantia JO19-1 - EVV Echt JO19-11 - 3
    13 apr.Heer JO17-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-14 - 1
    13 apr.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - Neerbeek RKVV JO13-10 - 2
    13 apr.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 - DFO '20 JO11-1JM5 - 10
    13 apr.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-20 - 9
    13 apr.Roosteren JO14-1 - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-13 - 0
    13 apr.VV Kessel JO11-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM4 - 7
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    19-04-202419:30EVV Echt VR30+1 - DFO '20 VR30+1
    19-04-202419:30S.V. Argo 35+2 - EVV Echt 35+1
    19-04-202420:00EVV Echt VR30+1 - Blerick VR30+1
    19-04-202420:00EVV Echt 35+1 - Slekker Boys 35+1
    19-04-202420:30SHH VR30+2 - EVV Echt VR30+1
    19-04-202421:00Roosteren 35+1 - EVV Echt 35+1
    19-04-202421:30EVV Echt 35+1 - FC RIA 35+1
    20-04-202408:45S.V. Argo JO8-1JM - EVV Echt JO8-4
    20-04-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM - Conventus'03 JO9-1JM
    20-04-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JM - S.V. Heythuysen JO8-1
    20-04-202409:00Sittard JO7-5 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    20-04-202409:00SVH'39 JO10-2 - EVV Echt JO10-4
    20-04-202409:20ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 - Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-2
    20-04-202409:30Brevendia JO11-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2
    20-04-202409:30EMS JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM
    20-04-202409:30RKMSV JO10-2JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-3
    20-04-202409:30SHH JO7-7 - EVV Echt JO7-3
    20-04-202409:30VV Zwentibold JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2
    20-04-202409:40SHH JO7-5 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    20-04-202409:50EVV Echt JO7-3 - SHH JO7-8
    20-04-202410:00FC Maasgouw JO8-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-3
    20-04-202410:10EVV Echt JO7-3 - Boekoel JO7-1
    20-04-202410:30ST VV Born/HBC’09 JO10-2JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2
    20-04-202411:00Rood Wit'67/Plus JO9-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2
    20-04-202412:00OVCS JO13-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3
    20-04-202412:15Haslou JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM
    20-04-202413:00ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1 - Blerick JO14-1
    20-04-202415:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO19-1
    20-04-202419:00EVV Echt - Halsteren
    21-04-202410:30EVV Echt 2 - De Ster 2
    21-04-202411:00EVV Echt 4 - MBC'13 3
    23-04-202418:45Veritas JO11-1 - EVV Echt JO11-3
    24-04-202419:00Haelen JO14-1 - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1
    28-04-202411:00EVV Echt 4 - Slekker Boys 3
    29-04-202419:00VV Zwentibold JO15-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2
    04-05-202411:00ST S.V. Argo/V.V. Born JO15-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2
    04-05-202413:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - DVO JO15-1
    04-05-202414:30Achilles Veen - EVV Echt
    05-05-202411:00EVV Echt 4 - VV Born 3
    10-05-202419:30EVV Echt 35+1 - FC RIA 35+1
    10-05-202420:30S.V. Argo 35+2 - EVV Echt 35+1
    10-05-202421:00EVV Echt 35+1 - Slekker Boys 35+1
    10-05-202421:30Roosteren 35+1 - EVV Echt 35+1
  • Stand 4e Divisie

    Pos.TeamGSPT
    1Goes2556
    2Achilles Veen2547
    3Dongen2547
    4SV Venray2540
    5EVV Echt2540
    6Halsteren2539
    7UDI'19/CSU2538
    8Best Vooruit2538
    9Nuenen2537
    10Orion2535
    11Juliana '312529
    12Wittenhorst2528
    13Unitas'302525
    14Nemelaer2520
    15HVCH2519
    16SC Kruisland2517
  • Wedstrijdverslagen