• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    4 dec.EVV Echt - Longa '301 - 2
    4 dec.FC Roerdalen 2 - EVV Echt 31 - 1
    4 dec.EVV Echt 2 - Bekkerveld 22 - 3
    3 dec.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO19-2 - Keer JO19-12 - 2
    3 dec.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - VV Born JO15-12 - 0
    3 dec.DVO JO14-2 - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-11 - 7
    3 dec.EVV Echt O23-1 - AWC O23-13 - 2
    3 dec.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-2JM - DES Swalmen JO17-2JM1 - 1
    3 dec.SVSSS JO19-1 - EVV Echt JO19-10 - 8
    3 dec.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - Sportclub Leeuwen JO13-10 - 4
    3 dec.MBC'13 JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-20 - 2
    3 dec.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM - Merefeldia JO11-1JM2 - 8
    3 dec.Horn JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-22 - 3
    3 dec.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO12-1 - Oranje Blauw'15 JO12-14 - 2
    2 dec.St Joost 35+1 - EVV Echt 35+11 - 1
    2 dec.EVV Echt 35+1 - Walburgia 35+24 - 0
    2 dec.EVV Echt 35+1 - Slekker Boys 35+11 - 1
    29 nov.ST FC Roerdalen/SVH '39 JO17-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-2JM2 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    7 dec. 19:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO13-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-1JM - Slekker Boys JO10-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2 - Slekker Boys JO8-2Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2 - Sittard JO9-3Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2 - SHH JO10-4JMSportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:00Sportclub Leeuwen JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JMSportpark Loyveldweg
    10 dec. 09:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2 - DVO JO13-2Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO12-1 - S.V. Argo JO12-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 09:30Venlosche Boys JO9-2JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JMSportpark Alde Wielerbaan
    10 dec. 10:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-1JM - FC Maasgouw JO7-1Sportpark Ter Koel
    10 dec. 10:20ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-1JM - Walburgia JO7-1JMSportpark Ter Koel
    10 dec. 10:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 - SHH JO11-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 10:40DVO JO7-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-1JMSportpark Ter Koel
    10 dec. 11:00Oranje Blauw'15 JO11-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JMSportpark Gemeentelijk
    10 dec. 12:30Oranje Blauw'15 JO13-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JMSportpark Gemeentelijk
    10 dec. 13:00ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1 - RKSVO JO14-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 13:15FC RIA JO15-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1Sportpark Krekelzank
    10 dec. 14:30EVV Echt JO19-1 - Sarto JO19-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 15:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 - ST SNA/Conventus'03 JO17-1Sportpark In de Bandert
    10 dec. 16:00SHH JO17-3 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-2JMSportpark De Wolfsberg
    11 dec. 10:00Veritas 4 - EVV Echt 4Sportpark Breierein
    11 dec. 11:00FC Hoensbroek 2 - EVV Echt 2Sportpark Overbroek
    11 dec. 14:00Juliana '31 - EVV EchtSportpark De Broeklanden
  • Stand 4e Divisie

    Pos.TeamGSPT
    1AWC1429
    2Kampong1427
    3Longa '301427
    4SV Meerssen1426
    5Orion1425
    6HVCH1423
    7SV Venray1422
    8Nuenen1421
    9EVV Echt1419
    10Halsteren1417
    11Hoogland1417
    12Juliana '311415
    13Unitas'301414
    14Sportclub Silvolde1413
    15Moerse Boys1411
    16RKZVC144
  • Wedstrijdverslagen